Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, HUNTERS ROAD, LEYLAND, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR25 5TT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+52.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+92.9%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500
+18.1%
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 5TT
← Back to All Properties