FLAT 801, COLONNADE HOUSE, 201, SUNBRIDGE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 2BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,999
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.0%
Price Change
+£69,999 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£119,999+140.0%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Other
+£69,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 March 2020
Other
Sale #1