Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PRATTON AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 9NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£444,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£156,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£444,000
+54.4%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+130.0%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 9NU
← Back to All Properties