Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHESTERFIELD DRIVE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,125,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,125,000
+45.2%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£775,000
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0AH
← Back to All Properties