Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SYLVANER COURT, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 5NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+8.0%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 5NZ
← Back to All Properties