21, DEAN ROW ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK9 2PL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.0%
Price Change
+£275,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+110.0%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Detached
+£275,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+49.7%
Sold on 9 January 2012
Detached
+£82,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 11 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1