Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, BRADLEY VIEW, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX4 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+94.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+8.6%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX4 9DN
← Back to All Properties