Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, COMMONSIDE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£219,000
+32.7%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 29 April 2002
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+36.8%
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,750
Sold on 22 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5XG
← Back to All Properties