Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145B, LOWER SHELTON ROAD, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+27.9%
Sold on 13 September 2018
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£348,000
Sold on 15 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0LP
← Back to All Properties