Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WITHERFORD CROFT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£271,000
Last Sold Price
12 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£271,000
+14.1%
Sold on 12 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+33.4%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1TU
← Back to All Properties