Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, STONNALL GATE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+63.6%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
-1.8%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+107.4%
Sold on 28 January 2015
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 5 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8HU
← Back to All Properties