127, VERNEY STREET, MANSFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

NG19 8TH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£57,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+442.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£57,000+442.9%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£10,500+0.0%
Sold on 8 December 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£10,500-54.2%
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
-£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,950+58.3%
Sold on 12 June 1997
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 18 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1