Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DUFFIELD ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 7RE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,700
Last Sold Price
15 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,700
-1.8%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 7RE
← Back to All Properties