FLAT 3, 93, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 4DG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£290,000+23.9%
Sold on 14 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£234,000+11.4%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+16.7%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+51.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1