Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRYONY CLOSE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6JD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+17.6%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+70.0%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+50.7%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Terraced
+£33,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,330
Sold on 28 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6JD
← Back to All Properties