Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ROBIN LANE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 9AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+617.6%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£61,000
+617.6%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,500
Sold on 1 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 9AZ
← Back to All Properties