Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+52.5%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+62.1%
Sold on 15 August 2002
Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+35.8%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 12 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9BN
← Back to All Properties