Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SPRINGFIELD CLOSE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF3 3GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
-0.3%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+1.7%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Terraced
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 29 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF3 3GA
← Back to All Properties