12, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9RE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,995
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£3,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£124,995-2.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
-£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000+265.7%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+0.1%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1