FLAT 2, HOWARTH COURT, 250, BUXTON ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£2,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,000+3.3%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,250
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1