4, NORTH CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£10,200
Last Sold Price
2 August 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-84.3%
Price Change
-£54,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£10,200-84.3%
Sold on 2 August 1999
Semi-Detached
-£54,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+46.1%
Sold on 30 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 23 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1