2, BROOK LANE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 9AB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,230,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.4%
Price Change
+£390,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,230,000+46.4%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£840,000
Sold on 26 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1