Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DELL COURT, DELL ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 9NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
+44.6%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+103.6%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 9NT
← Back to All Properties