3A, VERDI STREET, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L21 4PA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£70,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£70,000+2.2%
Sold on 12 December 2022
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,500+95.7%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000+180.0%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,500+4.2%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1