Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, MASONFIELD CRESCENT, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 3SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£237,000
+8.5%
Sold on 11 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,500
+2.6%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+1.4%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+33.6%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£52,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,200
Sold on 17 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 3SR
← Back to All Properties