Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, BLUEBELL WAY, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-10.8%
Sold on 9 September 2015
Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6TD
← Back to All Properties