Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CHESTERTON CLOSE, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+27.7%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+9.7%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+122.2%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 22 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0RL
← Back to All Properties