Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, WESTCLIFFE DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 7DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.1%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£54,950
+69.1%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 24 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 7DH
← Back to All Properties