Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RECTORY LANE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 7TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£83,000
+44.3%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
-7.3%
Sold on 7 June 1999
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 4 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 7TA
← Back to All Properties