Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DANE ACRE, STOCKWELL GATE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 6UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,600
Last Sold Price
22 November 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£20,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,600
+7.1%
Sold on 22 November 2011
Detached
+£20,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000
+38.1%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+90.9%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+17.0%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 6UE
← Back to All Properties