Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LEICESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE6 0DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+38.2%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+55.6%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£87,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,100
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE6 0DJ
← Back to All Properties