4, GREGORY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 5LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,000+11.6%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500+8.0%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+0.8%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1