Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, FAIRVIEW 26, ST ALBANS WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 1AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+15.7%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,000
Sold on 14 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 1AD
← Back to All Properties