Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STANLEY AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 3NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,300
Last Sold Price
5 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£89,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,300
+85.0%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£89,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3NQ
← Back to All Properties