114, LEEDS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 7EP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+50.0%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000-9.7%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000+148.3%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+31.8%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1