Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, VILLAGE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£49,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-20.0%
Sold on 4 September 2018
Terraced
-£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+51.5%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Terraced
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 17 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2NT
← Back to All Properties