Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, YELVERTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4AG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+25.1%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950
+66.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
+26.4%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950
+14.0%
Sold on 26 April 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4AG
← Back to All Properties