34, MONTSERRAT ROAD, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO13 9LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,500
Last Sold Price
19 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.9%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£283,500+150.9%
Sold on 19 March 2014
Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+21.5%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 19 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1