Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, TURNBERRY MEWS, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN7 5RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+18.9%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+7.0%
Sold on 25 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 18 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN7 5RZ
← Back to All Properties