Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SILVER STREET, CAMBRIDGE, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB25 0EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,410
Last Sold Price
21 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£90,415 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,410
+41.1%
Sold on 21 October 2022
Terraced
+£90,415 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,995
+32.5%
Sold on 9 July 2015
Terraced
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+196.7%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 17 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB25 0EF
← Back to All Properties