Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, AQUA DRIVE, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+40.0%
Sold on 25 June 2020
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+83.9%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Detached
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,250
Sold on 31 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2YB
← Back to All Properties