Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, WATERMANS WALK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£165,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
-13.9%
Sold on 18 August 2011
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+8.8%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,500
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TU
← Back to All Properties