Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WINDMILL CRESCENT, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 7DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+21.3%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+18.7%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 6 June 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 7DG
← Back to All Properties