18, BIRCHES CROFT DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 3QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.3%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£205,000+111.3%
Sold on 2 December 2013
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000+17.3%
Sold on 31 July 2000
Detached
+£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,700
Sold on 19 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1