Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MAIN ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 4QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£422,000
+29.8%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+18.2%
Sold on 11 September 2014
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+161.9%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 13 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 4QD
← Back to All Properties