Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WHITSED STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE1 5ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£3,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£98,000
+3.2%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Terraced
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+143.6%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE1 5ED
← Back to All Properties