Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, JACKSON CROFT, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA10 3AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+8.9%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
-20.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Detached
-£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+185.5%
Sold on 13 November 2006
Detached
+£160,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 18 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA10 3AU
← Back to All Properties