Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 13, RAILWAY HOUSE, JACKWOOD WAY, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
-4.7%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+39.1%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 27 February 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2GD
← Back to All Properties