Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, OAKLANDS DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
-6.1%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
+41.6%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+85.0%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4NJ
← Back to All Properties