Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHANTRY ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+88.9%
Sold on 28 March 2022
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+95.7%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+22.1%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 3 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4NF
← Back to All Properties